BRL Test, Inc.

Electronic Test Equipment

Below Budget - On Time - Above Expectations

Testimonials

  • ★★★★★

    "Fantastic deal. The oscilloscope is in very good condition. Packed for shipment to survive anything"
    Jeff
  • ★★★★★

    "Premium equipment. Excellent communication. Fast. Best value!"
    Avi
  • ★★★★★

    "Practically in new condition"
    Darcy
  • ★★★★★

    "There was a small issue; The people at BRL Test were 100% responsive and issue resolved. Thanks!"
    Mike
  • ★★★★★

    "Best packing ever! I would let you ship one of my children!"
    Todd
  • ★★★★★

    "Unit received in great shape. Passed Agilent calibration. Good job!!"
    Lee
  • ★★★★★

    "In every aspect these guys are great!"
    Sarah

Join our Newsletter

See the Videos

850-1300 nm

M100 - Noyes OTDR

M100 - Noyes OTDR

850, 1300, 1310, 1550 | Wavelengths [nm]

The new Noyes M100 OTDR is the world'''s first handheld, single-mode and multimode, four-wavelength Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with integrated...
M200-K-QUAD - Noyes OTDR

M200-K-QUAD - Noyes OTDR

850, 1300, 1310, 1550 | Wavelengths [nm]

The Noyes M200 from AFL Telecommunications offers unmatched OTDR capabilities in a handheld package weighing less than 1 kg (2 lb). Multimode,...
M600 - Noyes OTDR

M600 - Noyes OTDR

850, 1300, 1310, 1550 | Wavelengths [nm]

The M600 is a full-featured mini-OTDR designed to accept both multimode (850/1300nm) and single-mode (1310/1550nm) modules for testing flexibility....
M200-K-MM - Noyes OTDR

M200-K-MM - Noyes OTDR

850, 1300 | Wavelengths [nm]

The Noyes M200 from AFL Telecommunications offers unmatched OTDR capabilities in a handheld package weighing less than 1 kg (2 lb). Multimode,...
Your IP Address is: 18.204.227.250